Результаты боев MMA
Показать бои за последние:
Июль
UFC ON ESPN 27"UFC Apex", Лас-Вегас, штат Невада, США
24 Диана Бельбита
(13-6)
UD
3
Ханна Голди
(5-1)
 
Сиджара Юбэнкс
(6-6)
TKO
1
Элис Рид
(4-0)
 
Хулио Арсе
(16-4)
TKO
2
Андре Юэлл
(17-7)
 
Микки Галл
(6-3)
SBM
1
Джордан Уильямс
(9-4)
 
Нассурдин Имавов
(9-3)
TKO
2
Йен Хейниш
(14-4)
 
Брэндан Аллен
(16-4)
UD
3
Пунахеле Сориано
(8-0)
 
Адриан Янез
(13-3)
TKO
2
Рэнди Коста
(6-1)
 
Мэйси Барбер
(8-2)
SD
3
Миранда Мэверик
(9-2)
 
Дэррен Элкинс
(25-9)
TKO
2
Деррик Миннер
(26-11)
 
Раулиан Паива
(20-3)
MD
3
Кайлер Филлипс
(9-1)
 
Ти-Джей Диллэшоу
(16-4)
SD
5
Кори Сэндхаген
(14-2)
 
 
UFC ON ESPN 26"UFC Apex", Лас-Вегас, штат Невада, США
17 Родригу Насименту
(8-1)
TKO
2
Алан Бодо
(8-2)
 
Малкольм Гордон
(12-5)
UD
3
Франсиско Фигейреду
(12-3-1)
 
Сергей Морозов
(16-5)
UD
3
Халид Таха
(13-3)
 
Аманда Лемос
(9-1-1)
TKO
1
Монсеррат Руис
(10-1)
 
Дэниел Родригес
(14-2)
TKO
1
Престон Парсонс
(9-2)
 
Билли Карантильо
(15-3)
TKO
3
Габриэль Бенитес
(22-8)
 
Родолфу Виейра
(7-1)
SBM
3
Дастин Штольцфус
(13-2)
 
Матеуш Гамрот
(18-1)
SBM
1
Джереми Стивенс
(28-18)
 
Миша Тейт
(18-7)
TKO
3
Мэрион Реньо
(9-7-1)
 
Ислам Махачев
(19-1)
SBM
4
Тиаго Мойзес
(15-4)
 
RCC INTRO 14Екатеринбург, Россия
Виктор Азатян
(8-2)
TKO
1
Иван Сопивской
(6-1)
 
Евгений Игнатьев
(16-2-2)
TKO
2
Рудни Карвалью
(8-1)
 
Кирилл Корнилов
(9-0-1)
TKO
1
Роджерс Соуза
(10-3)
 
Вагнер Прадо
(15-5-1)
UD
3
Михаил Рагозин
(17-4)
 
KSW 62Варшава, Польша
Шимон Колецки
(9-1)
KO
1
Акоп Шостак
(4-3)
 
 
BELLATOR 262"Mohegan Sun Arena", Анкасвилл, штат Коннектикут, США
16 Чарли Кэмпбелл
(3-1)
TKO
2
Николас Джульетти
(2-1)
 
Адиль Бенджилани
(5-3)
UD
3
Джонни Сото
(4-1)
 
Диана Авсарагова
(3-0)
SD
3
Габриэлла Гульфин
(2-2)
 
Коди Лоу
(3-0)
TKO
1
Теодор Мачука
(1-0)
 
Саид Совма
(6-2)
KO
1
Ронни Маркес
(19-8)
 
Джонни Иблен
(8-0)
UD
3
Трэвис Дэвис
(10-4)
 
Арлен Бленкоу
(13-8)
TKO
3
Дайана Силва
(9-6)
 
Матеус Маттос
(12-2-1)
TKO
2
Си-Джей Хэмилтон
(15-8)
 
Тайрелл Форчун
(10-1)
TKO
1
Мэтт Митрион
(13-8)
 
Джулиана Веласкес
(11-0)
SD
5
Дениз Кильхольц
(6-2)
  Бой за титул чемпионки Bellator в наилегчайшем весе  
ACA 126Сочи, Россия
Мехди Байдулаев
(10-2)
SBM
1
Еламан Дадонов
(6-4-1)
 
Сергей Клюев
(7-5)
TKO
1
Грачик Енгибарян
(16-7)
 
Хусейн Шайхаев
(10-0)
UD
3
Карлос Эдуардо де Оливейра
(12-3-1)
 
Хусейн Кушагов
(14-6)
KO
1
Антонио Маркос
(16-6)
 
Абдул-Рахман Темиров
(12-6)
UD
3
Замир Арипшев
(10-2)
 
Адлан Батаев
(12-3)
UD
3
Никита Гомзяков
(2-1)
 
Денис Смолдарев
(15-8)
SD
3
Руслан Магомедов
(15-2)
 
Клеверсон Силва
(14-5)
SBM
1
Нашхо Галаев
(7-5)
 
Джихад Юнусов
(18-5)
KO
1
Баяман Кулуев
(8-3)
 
Марат Балаев
(11-3)
PTS
3
Жоао Луис Ногейра
(26-10)
 
Муслим Магомедов
(9-0)
KO
3
Евгений Егембердиев
(12-3)
  Бой за титул чемпиона АСА в полутяжёлом весе  
 
UFC 264"T-Mobile Arena", Лас-Вегас, штат Невада, США
10 Жалгас Жумагулов
(13-5)
SBM
1
Джером Ривера
(10-5)
 
Брэд Таварес
(18-6)
SD
3
Омари Ахмедов
(21-5-1)
 
Дженнифер Майя
(18-7-1)
UD
3
Джессика Ай
(15-9)
 
Дрикус Дю Плесси
(15-2)
KO
2
Тревин Джайлс
(14-2)
 
Илия Топурия
(10-0)
KO
1
Райан Холл
(8-1)
 
Мичел Перейра
(25-11)
UD
3
Нико Прайс
(14-4)
 
Макс Гриффин
(17-8)
UD
3
Карлос Кондит
(32-13)
 
Шон О'Мэлли
(13-1)
TKO
3
Крис Моутиньо
(9-4)
 
Ирен Алдана
(12-6)
TKO
1
Яна Куницкая
(14-5)
 
Тай Туиваса
(11-3)
KO
1
Грег Харди
(7-3)
 
Гилберт Бёрнс
(19-4)
UD
3
Стивен Томпсон
(16-4-1)
 
Дастин Порье
(27-6)
TKO
1
Конор Макгрегор
(22-5)
 
 
Июнь
ACA 125Сочи, Россия
29 Владислав Чернобривцев
(4-1)
SBM
2
Владимир Шмелёв
(4-3)
 
Ирвинг Ромеро-Мачадо
(16-7)
SD
3
Магомедсайгид Алибеков
(11-2)
 
Азамат Амагов
(11-2)
KO
1
Уилкер Лемос
(9-1)
 
Севак Аракелян
(3-1)
SBM
1
Илья Волынец
(7-4)
 
Александр Матмуратов
(11-5)
UD
3
Элисмар Лима да Силва
(23-8)
 
Олег Оленичев
(15-6)
PTS
3
Карлос Эдуардо
(18-8)
 
Али Багов
(30-11)
SBM
3
Тилек Машрапов
(10-4)
 
Абдул-Рахман Дудаев
(25-6)
TKO
3
Франсиско де Лима
(16-4)
 
 
vRINGe Vision
Сопутствующие товары
Система Orphus